Stand 24.04.2024
Marie LAURENCIN
Lot 300
Eve, 1925
65 x 54 cm
Lot 300
Eve, 1925
65,0 x 54,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 6.000.000 - 8.000.000
€ 36.000 - 49.000
Auktion: -10 Tage
Mainichi Auction
Ort: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Auktion: 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 779
Auktionsname: Mainichi Auction
Mainichi Auction?
signed at upper right image
signed at upper right image
3 weitere Werke von Marie LAURENCIN
2 Tage | Desa Unicum
Marie Laurencin
286
"Beauty" ("Belle")
, 1956
lithography/paper
€ 930 - 1.400
11 Tage | Christie's New York
MARIE LAURENCIN
588
Le couronnement du chien noir
, 1938
watercolor, charcoal, colored pencils and pencil on paper
€ 11.000 - 17.000
11 Tage | Christie's New York
MARIE LAURENCIN
757
Modèle
, 1936
€ 75.000 - 112.000
Marie LAURENCIN
Section d’Or
Gemerkt